AI assistant
Interpump Group — Earnings Release 2017
Nov 8, 2017
4294_10-q_2017-11-08_af7afc59-9500-4c06-a6ba-aff2063e53ba.pdf
Earnings Release
Open in viewerOpens in your device viewer
| Informazione Regolamentata n. 0159-51-2017 |
Data/Ora Ricezione 08 Novembre 2017 11:37:25 |
MTA - Star | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Societa' | : | INTERPUMP GROUP | |
| Identificativo Informazione Regolamentata |
: | 95593 | |
| Nome utilizzatore | : | INTERPUMPN03 - MIRABELLI | |
| Tipologia | : | REGEM | |
| Data/Ora Ricezione | : | 08 Novembre 2017 11:37:25 | |
| Data/Ora Inizio Diffusione presunta |
: | 08 Novembre 2017 11:37:26 | |
| Oggetto | : | Q3 and 9M Results | |
| Testo del comunicato |
Vedi allegato.
PRESS RELEASE
INTERPUMP GROUP APPROVES CONSOLIDATED RESULTS AS AT 30/09/2017
9M 2017 RESULTS:
NET SALES: € 818.7 million (+18.1% compared to 9M 2016)
EBITDA: € 191.9 million (+26.6%)
EBITDA/SALES: 23.4% (21.9% in 9M 2016)
CONSOLIDATED NET PROFIT: € 99.1 million (+34.8%)
FREE CASH FLOW: € 73.4 million (€ 62.8 million in 9M 2016)
NET DEBT: € 287.9 million (€ 257.3 million at 31/12/2016) after € 84.1 million disbursements for acquisitions and € 21.8 million paid in dividends
Q3 2017 RESULTS:
NET SALES: € 259.9 million (+17.9% compared to Q3 2016) EBITDA: € 61.1 million (+24.1%) EBITDA/SALES: 23.5% (22.3% in Q3 2016) CONSOLIDATED NET PROFIT: € 32.9 million (+34.6%)
Chairman Fulvio Montipò: "We closed the quarter featuring record organic growth, confirming the trend of this year's outstanding results"
Sant'Ilario d'Enza, 8 November 2017 – The Board of Directors of Interpump Group S.p.A. met today and approved the results for the third quarter and first nine months of 2017.
9M 2017 RESULTS
Net Sales in the first nine months of 2017 totaled 818.7 million euro, an increase of 18.1% over the 693.0 million euro in the corresponding period of 2016.
Sales by business sector and geographical area were as follows:
| (€/000) | Italy | Rest of Europe |
North America |
Pacific Area |
Rest of World |
Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9M 2017 | ||||||
| Hydraulics | 114,935 | 180,219 | 125,163 | 48,400 | 51,761 | 520,478 |
| Water-Jetting | 28,459 | 104,567 | 100,193 | 39,891 | 25,111 | 298,221 |
| Total | 143,394 | 284,786 | 225,356 | 88,291 | 76,872 | 818,699 |
| 9M 2016 |
||||||
| Hydraulics | 91,132 | 161,044 | 110,125 | 31,988 | 51,955 | 446,244 |
| Water-Jetting | 22,459 | 68,721 | 103,292 | 37,499 | 14,807 | 246,778 |
| Total | 113,591 | 229,765 | 213,417 | 69,487 | 66,762 | 693,022 |
| Change, 2017/2016 |
||||||
| Hydraulics | +26.1% | +11.9% | +13.7% | +51.3% | -0.4% | +16.6% |
| Water-Jetting | +26.7% | +52.2% | -3.0% | +6.4% | +69.6% | +20.8% |
| Total | +26.2% | +23.9% | +5.6% | +27.1% | +15.1% | +18.1% |
The y/y growth in sales at unchanged perimeter was 12.2% for Hydraulics, 2.9% for Water-Jetting, and 8.9% for the whole Group (of which +0.2% due to the currency exchange).
EBITDA amounted to 191.9 million euro (23.4% of sales) compared to 151.6 million euro in the first nine months of 2016 (21.9% of sales), an increase of 26.6%. The following table sets out EBITDA by business sector:
| 9M 2017 |
% on | 9M 2016 |
% on | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| €/000 | sales | €/000 | sales | Change | |
| Hydraulics | 112,438 | 21.6% | 87,901 | 19.7% | +27.9% |
| Water-Jetting | 79,464 | 26.5% | 63,714 | 25.7% | +24.7% |
| Other | (4) | n.s. | (17) | n.s. | n.s. |
| Total | 191,898 | 23.4% | 151,598 | 21.9% | +26.6% |
Operating income (EBIT) amounted to 154.8 million euro (18.9% of sales) compared to 119.0 million euro in the first nine months of 2016 (17.2% of sales), an increase of 30.1%.
Consolidated Net Profit for the first nine months was 99.1 million euro (73.6 million euro in 9M 2016), up 34.8%. Basic earnings per share rose from 0.688 euro in 9M 2016 to 0.919 euro in 9M 2017.
Net cash flow from operating activities was 143.6 million euro (112.8 million euro in 9M 2016), with a 27.3% increase. Free cash flow amounted to 73.4 million euro (62.8 million euro in 9M 2016), with an increase of 16.8%.
Net debt at the end of the period was 287.9 million euro (257.3 million euro at 31 December 2016), after 84.1 million euro spent in acquisitions and 21.8 million euro paid in dividends. Additionally, the Group has commitments for the acquisition of stakes in subsidiaries for a total of 51.8 million euro (42.8 million euro at 31/12/2016).
Capital employed increased from 977.6 million euro at 31 December 2016 to 1,071.7 million euro at 30 June 2017, mainly due to acquisitions made during the year. Non-annualized ROCE was 14.4% (12.3% in 9M 2016). Non-annualized ROE was 13.5% (11.5% in 9M 2016).
At 30 September 2017 Interpump Group S.p.A. had 1,651,752 treasury shares in its portfolio, representing 1.5170% of total share capital, purchased at an average cost of € 12.4967.
Q3 2017 RESULTS
Net Sales for the third quarter of 2017 totaled 259.9 million euro, an increase of 17.9% over the 220.6 million euro in the corresponding period of 2016.
Sales by business sector and geographical area were as follows:
| (€/000) | Italy | Rest of Europe |
North America |
Pacific Area |
Rest of World |
Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2017 |
||||||
| Hydraulics Water-Jetting Total |
35,845 11,111 46,956 |
56,590 33,822 90,412 |
39,449 28,705 68,154 |
16,357 14,442 30,799 |
16,393 7,234 23,627 |
164,634 95,314 259,948 |
| Q3 2016 |
||||||
| Hydraulics Water-Jetting Total |
29,688 5,738 35,426 |
47,605 21,071 68,676 |
36,845 31,624 68,469 |
13,277 12,760 26,037 |
16,674 5,272 21,946 |
144,089 76,465 220,554 |
| Change, 2017/2016 |
||||||
| Hydraulics Water-Jetting Total |
+20.7% +93.6% +32.5% |
+18.9% +60.5% +31.7% |
+7.1% -9.2% -0.5% |
+23.2% +13.2% +18.3% |
-1.7% +37.2% +7.7% |
+14.3% +24.7% +17.9% |
The y/y growth in sales at unchanged perimeter was 3.7% for Water-Jetting, and 10.6% for the whole Group. The currency exchange had a negative effect (-2.5%) in the quarter.
EBITDA amounted to 61.1 million euro (23.5% of sales) compared to 49.3 million euro in the third quarter of 2016 (22.3% of sales), an increase of 24.1%.
Consolidated Net Profit for the third quarter was 32.9 million euro (24.4 million euro in Q3 2016), up 34.6%. Basic earnings per share rose from 0.227 euro in Q3 2016 to 0.304 euro in Q3 2017.
Pursuant to Article 65-bis, paragraph 2 and Article 82 of Consob Deliberation 11971/1999 as modified and supplemented, the Interim Report at 30 September 2017 is available to the public at the Group's registered office and may be also be consulted on the "Financial Statements and Reports" page in the "Investor relations" section of the Group's website www.interpumpgroup.it, as well on the repository.
S. Ilario d'Enza (RE), 8 November 2017 On behalf of the Board of Directors
Fulvio Montipò, Chairman
Carlo Banci, the manager responsible for drafting the company's accounting documents, declares - pursuant to the terms Article 154-bis, paragraph 2 of the Consolidated Financial Services Act - that the accounting disclosures in the present release correspond to the contents of the underlying documents, the accounting books and the accounting entries.
Sant'Ilario d'Enza (RE), 8 November 2017 Carlo Banci
Manager responsible for drafting the company's accounting documents
Media Relations: Investor Relations: Moccagatta Associati Luca Mirabelli Tel. 02 8645.1695 Tel. 0522-904433 [email protected] [email protected]
Consolidated Statement of financial position
| (€/000) | 30/09/2017 | 31/12/2016 |
|---|---|---|
| ASSETS | ||
| Current assets | ||
| Cash and cash equivalents | 153,478 | 197,891 |
| Trade receivables | 234,705 | 200,018 |
| Inventories | 286,690 | 257,545 |
| Tax receivables | 17,710 | 11,140 |
| Other current assets | 11,523 | 7,686 |
| Total current assets | 704,106 | 674,280 |
| Non-current assets | ||
| Property, plant and equipment | 313,573 | 300,921 |
| Goodwill | 426,496 | 390,708 |
| Other intangible assets | 38,889 | 30,039 |
| Other financial assets | 1,386 | 790 |
| Tax receivables | 1,743 | 1,740 |
| Deferred tax assets | 24,276 | 24,108 |
| Other non-current assets | 2,488 | 1,654 |
| Total non-current assets | 808,851 | 749,960 |
| Assets available for sale | 785 | - |
| Total assets | 1,513,742 | 1,424,240 |
| (€/000) | 30/09/2017 | 31/12/2016 |
|---|---|---|
| LIABILITIES | ||
| Current liabilities | ||
| Trade payables | 127,051 | 109,004 |
| Payables to banks | 7,354 | 2,396 |
| Interest bearing financial payables (current portion) | 147,505 | 124,784 |
| Derivative financial instruments | - | 36 |
| Taxes payable Other current liabilities |
30,062 59,180 |
18,126 49,772 |
| Provisions for risks and charges | 3,704 | 3,620 |
| Total current liabilities | 374,856 | 307,738 |
| Non-current liabilities Interest bearing financial payables |
286,556 | 327,974 |
| Liabilities for employee benefits | 19,496 | 19,311 |
| Deferred tax liabilities | 49,518 | 47,755 |
| Other non-current liabilities | 48,066 | 41,058 |
| Provisions for risks and charges | 3,053 | 2,866 |
| Total non-current liabilities | 406,689 | 438,964 |
| Liabilities available for sale | 200 | - |
| Total liabilities | 781,745 | 746,702 |
| SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY | ||
| Share capital | 55,868 | 55,431 |
| Legal reserve | 11,323 | 11,323 |
| Share premium reserve | 119,787 | 112,386 |
| Reserve for valuation of hedging derivatives | ||
| at fair value | - | (24) |
| Remeasurement reserve for defined benefit plans | (5,022) | (5,022) |
| Translation reserve | 1,438 | 33,497 |
| Other reserves | 543,074 | 466,153 |
| Group shareholders' equity | 726,468 | 673,744 |
| Minority interests |
5,529 | 3,794 |
| Total shareholders' equity | 731,997 | 677,538 |
| Total shareholders' equity and liabilities | 1,513,742 | 1,424,240 |
9M 2017 Consolidated Income Statement
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Net sales | 818,699 | 693,022 |
| Cost of goods sold | (505,119) | (438,209) |
| Gross industrial margin | 313,580 | 254,813 |
| % of net sales | 38.3% | 36.8% |
| Other operating income | 11,818 | 10,554 |
| Distribution expenses | (76,105) | (63,408) |
| General and administrative expenses | (92,247) | (80,662) |
| Other operating costs | (2,203) | (2,256) |
| EBIT | 154,843 | 119,041 |
| % of net sales | 18.9% | 17.2% |
| Financial income | 10,819 | 5,157 |
| Financial charges | (17,315) | (10,060) |
| Equity method contribution | (186) | 4 |
| Profit for the period before taxes | 148,161 | 114,142 |
| Income taxes | (49,026) | (40,591) |
| Consolidated profit for the period | 99,135 | 73,551 |
| % of net sales | 12.1% | 10.6% |
| Attributable to: | ||
| Shareholders of Parent | 98,170 | 73,005 |
| Minority shareholders of subsidiaries | 965 | 546 |
| Consolidated profit for the period | 99,135 | 73,551 |
| EBITDA | 191,898 | 151,598 |
| % of net sales | 23.4% | 21.9% |
| Shareholders' equity | 731,997 | 641,820 |
| Net debt | 287,937 | 286,326 |
| Payables for purchase of shareholdings | 51,797 | 39,818 |
| Capital employed | 1,071,731 | 967,964 |
| Non-annualized ROCE | 14.4% | 12.3% |
| Non-annualized ROE | 13.5% | 11.5% |
| Basic earnings per share | 0.919 | 0.688 |
9M 2017 Consolidated statement of comprehensive income
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Consolidated profit for the first nine months (A) |
99,135 | 73,551 |
| Other comprehensive income which will subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss |
||
| Cash flow hedge accounting for derivatives hedging currency risk: - Gains (losses) on derivatives for the period - Less: Adjustment for gains (losses) reclassified to the income statement - Less: Adjustment for the recognition of fair value in equity in the |
- - |
(1) - |
| previous period Total |
33 33 |
19 18 |
| Gains (losses) on translating the financial statements of foreign companies |
(32,420) | (4,685) |
| Gains (losses) from companies accounted for using the equity method | (6) | (27) |
| Applicable taxes | (9) | (6) |
| Total other consolidated income (losses) which will subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit for the period, net of the tax effect (B) |
(32,402) | (4,700) |
| Total other comprehensive income which will not subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss |
||
| Gains (losses) on the remeasurement of defined benefit plans | - | (72) |
| Applicable taxes | - | 20 |
| Total other comprehensive income which will not subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss (C) |
- | 52 |
| Consolidated comprehensive income for the first nine months (A)+(B)+(C) |
66,733 | 68,799 |
| Attributable to: | ||
| Shareholders of Parent | 66,135 | 68,466 |
| Minority shareholders of subsidiaries Consolidated comprehensive income for the first nine months |
598 66,733 |
333 68,799 |
Q3 2017 Consolidated Income Statement
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Net sales | 259,948 | 220,554 |
| Cost of goods sold | (161,277) | (138,037) |
| Gross industrial margin | 98,671 | 82,517 |
| % of net sales | 38.0% | 37.4% |
| Other operating income | 3,705 | 3,320 |
| Distribution expenses | (23,547) | (20,423) |
| General and administrative expenses | (29,148) | (26,291) |
| Other operating costs | (831) | (1,058) |
| EBIT | 48,850 | 38,065 |
| % of net sales | 18.8% | 17.3% |
| Financial income | 4,533 | 1,190 |
| Financial charges | (5,664) | (2,570) |
| Equity method contribution | (221) | 43 |
| Profit for the period before taxes | 47,498 | 36,728 |
| Income taxes | (14,623) | (12,312) |
| Consolidated profit for the period | 32,875 | 24,416 |
| % of net sales | 12.6% | 11.1% |
| Attributable to: | ||
| Shareholders of Parent | 32,546 | 24,137 |
| Minority shareholders of subsidiaries | 329 | 279 |
| Consolidated profit for the period | 32,875 | 24,416 |
| EBITDA | 61,135 | 49,262 |
| % of net sales | 23.5% | 22.3% |
| Shareholders' equity | 731,997 | 641,820 |
| Net debt | 287,937 | 286,326 |
| Payables for purchase of shareholdings | 51,797 | 39,818 |
| Capital employed | 1,071,731 | 967,964 |
| Non-annualized ROCE | 4.6% | 3.9% |
| Non-annualized ROE | 4.5% | 3.8% |
| Basic earnings per share | 0.304 | 0.227 |
Q3 2017 Consolidated statement of comprehensive income
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Consolidated profit for the third quarter (A) |
32,875 | 24,416 |
| Other comprehensive income which will subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss |
||
| Cash flow hedge accounting for derivatives hedging currency risk: - Gains (losses) on derivatives for the period - Less: Adjustment for gains (losses) reclassified to the income statement |
- - |
(1) - |
| - Less: Adjustment for the recognition of fair value in equity in the previous period Total |
- | - (1) |
| Gains (losses) on translating the financial statements of foreign companies |
(10,071) | (888) |
| Gains (losses) from companies accounted for using the equity method | 21 | (13) |
| Applicable taxes | - | |
| Total other consolidated income (losses) which will subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit for the period, net of the tax effect |
||
| (B) | (10,050) | (902) |
| Total other comprehensive income which will not subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss |
||
| Gains (losses) on the remeasurement of defined benefit plans | - | - |
| Applicable taxes | - | - |
| Total other comprehensive income which will not subsequently be reclassified to consolidated profit or loss (C) |
- | |
| Consolidated comprehensive income for the third quarter (A)+(B)+(C) |
22,825 | 23,514 |
| Attributable to: | ||
| Shareholders of Parent | 22,553 | 23,264 |
| Minority shareholders of subsidiaries | 272 | 250 |
| Consolidated comprehensive income for the third quarter |
22,825 | 23,514 |
9M 2017 Consolidated cash flow statement
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Cash flows from operating activities | ||
| Profit before taxes | 148,161 | 114,142 |
| Adjustments for non-cash items: | ||
| Losses (gains) on the sale of fixed assets | (2,465) | (1,604) |
| Amortization and depreciation | 35,996 | 32,310 |
| Costs recognized in the income statement relative to stock options that do not involve | ||
| monetary outflows for the Group | 1,318 | 1,278 |
| Losses (profits) from investments | 186 | (4) |
| Net change in risk provisions and allocations to employee benefit provisions | 180 | (808) |
| Expenditures for tangible assets to be leased | (4,604) | (8,474) |
| Proceeds from the disposal of leased tangible assets | 6,047 | 5,433 |
| Net financial charges (revenues) | 6,496 | 4,903 |
| 191,315 | 147,176 | |
| (Increase) decrease in trade receivables and other current assets | (36,269) | (662) |
| (Increase) decrease in inventories | (26,804) | (13,874) |
| Increase (decrease) in trade payables and other current liabilities | 24,282 | (8,663) |
| Interest paid | (2,539) | (3,540) |
| Realized exchange differences | (2,078) | (1,541) |
| Taxes paid | (43,108) | (29,266) |
| Net cash from operating activities | 104,799 | 89,630 |
| Cash flows from investing activities | ||
| Payments for the purchase of investments net of cash received | (77,121) | (40,758) |
| Sale of equity investments and business units including cash transferred | - | 746 |
| Capital expenditure on property, plant and equipment | (29,126) | (23,523) |
| Proceeds from the sale of tangible fixed assets | 516 | 460 |
| Proceeds from the sale of available-for-sale assets | 2,714 | - |
| Increase in intangible assets | (2,312) | (2,029) |
| Financial income received | 336 | 310 |
| Other | (153) | 51 |
| Net cash (used in) investing activities | (105,146) | (64,743) |
| Cash flows from financing activities | ||
| Disbursements (repayments) of loans | (28,063) | 77,232 |
| Dividends paid | (21,783) | (21,153) |
| Payments for the purchase of treasury shares | - | (43,308) |
| Disposal of treasury shares to acquire equity investments | 3,685 | 5,516 |
| Proceeds from the sale of treasury shares to stock option beneficiaries | 2,835 | 9,008 |
| Disbursements (repayments) of shareholder loans | (50) | (7) |
| Change in other financial assets | 70 | 6 |
| Payment of finance lease installments (principal) | (1,731) | (2,103) |
| Net cash generated by (used in) financing activities | (45,037) | 25,191 |
| Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents | (69,252) | (13,487) |
| (€/000) | 2017 | 2016 |
|---|---|---|
| Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents | (45,384) | 50,078 |
| Translation differences for cash held by non-EU companies | (3,987) | (715) |
| Opening cash and cash equivalents of companies consolidated on a line-by-line basis for the first time |
- | 160 |
| Cash and cash equivalents at the beginning of the period | 195,495 | 129,395 |
| Cash and cash equivalents at the end of the period | 146,124 | 178,918 |
| Cash and cash equivalents consist of the following: | 30/09/2017 €/000 |
31/12/2016 €/000 |
| Cash and cash equivalents as per the consolidated statement of financial position Bank payables (overdrafts and subject to collection advances) Cash and cash equivalents as per the consolidated cash flow statement |
153,478 (7,354) 146,124 |
197,891 (2,396) 195,495 |
Statement of changes in consolidated shareholders' equity
| Share capital |
Legal reserve |
Share premium reserve |
Reserve for valuation of hedging derivatives at fair value |
Remeasure ment reserve for defined benefit plans |
Translation reserve |
Other reserves |
Group shareholders' equity |
Non controlling interests |
Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| At 1 January 2016 |
56,032 | 11,323 | 138,955 | (13) | (3,501) | 22,657 | 391,704 | 617,157 | 5,471 | 622,628 |
| Recognition in the income statement of the fair value of stock | ||||||||||
| options granted and exercisable | - | - | 1,278 | - | - | - | - | 1,278 | - | 1,278 |
| Purchase of treasury shares | (1,772) | - | (41,536) | - | - | - | - | (43,308) | - | (43,308) |
| Sale of treasury shares to stock option beneficiaries | 886 | - | 8,122 | - | - | - | - | 9,008 | - | 9,008 |
| Transfer of treasury shares as payment for equity investments | 234 | - | 5,282 | - | - | - | - | 5,516 | - | 5,516 |
| Purchase of residual interests in subsidiaries | - | - | - | - | - | 43 | 52 | 95 | (1,040) | (945) |
| Dividends distributed | - | - | - | - | - | - | (20,054) | (20,054) | (1,102) | (21,156) |
| Comprehensive income for the first nine months of 2016 |
- | - | - | 12 | (52) | (4,499) | 73,005 | 68,466 | 333 | 68,799 |
| At 30 September 2016 | 55,380 | 11,323 | 112,101 | (1) | (3,553) | 18,201 | 444,707 | 638,158 | 3,662 | 641,820 |
| Recognition in the income statement of the fair value of stock options granted and exercisable |
- | - | 455 | - | - | - | - | 455 | - | 455 |
| Purchase of treasury shares | - | - | (1,772) | - | - | - | 1,772 | - | - | - |
| Sale of treasury shares to stock option beneficiaries | 51 | - | 1,368 | - | - | - | (937) | 482 | - | 482 |
| Transfer of treasury shares as payment for equity investments | - | - | 234 | - | - | - | (234) | - | - | - |
| Comprehensive income for the fourth quarter of 2016 | - | - | - | (23) | (1,469) | 15,296 | 20,845 | 34,649 | 132 | 34,781 |
| At 31 December 2016 |
55,431 | 11,323 | 112,386 | (24) | (5,022) | 33,497 | 466,153 | 673,744 | 3,794 | 677,538 |
| Recognition in the income statement of the fair value of stock | ||||||||||
| options granted and exercisable | - | - | 1,318 | - | - | - | - | 1,318 | - | 1,318 |
| Sale of treasury shares to stock option beneficiaries | 250 | - | 2,585 | - | - | - | - | 2,835 | - | 2,835 |
| Transfer of treasury shares as payment for equity investments | 187 | - | 3,498 | - | - | - | - | 3,685 | - | 3,685 |
| Purchase of Inoxpa Group | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,320 | 2,320 |
| Purchase of residual interests in subsidiaries | - | - | - | - | - | - | 107 | 107 | (257) | (150) |
| Dividends distributed | - | - | - | - | - | - | (21,356) | (21,356) | (427) | (21,783) |
| Dividends approved | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | (499) | (499) |
| Comprehensive income for the first nine months of 2017 |
- | - | - | 24 | - | (32,059) | 98,170 | 66,135 | 598 | 66,733 |
| At 30 September 2017 |
55,868 | 11,323 | 119,787 | - | (5,022) | 1,438 | 543,074 | 726,468 | 5,529 | 731,997 |